Lista ekspertów

Lista Ekspertów Ośrodka Badań, Studiów i Legislacji Krajowej Rady Radców Prawnych

  1. Adamiec Jerzy
  2. Araszkiewicz Michał
  3. Balwicka – Szczyrba Małgorzata
  4. Bakun Paweł Waldemar
  5. Balazs Tamas
  6. Banaszak Bogusław
  7. Bartnik Sławomir
  8. Bartosz Patrycja
  9. Bieżuński Paweł
  10. Bodio Joanna
  11. Bojarski Łukasz
  12. Bujko Wojciech
  13. Cała – Wacinkiewicz Ewelina
  14. Chałupka Marcin
  15. Chołdrych Wojciech
  16. Ciućkowska – Leszczewicz Katarzyna
  17. Ciapała Jerzy
  18. Ciupa Sławomir
  19. Czerwińska Grażyna
  20. Daniluk Anna
  21. Danuta Kubica
  22. Drożdżał Wojciech
  23. Duszyński Mateusz
  24. Dworzyński Adrian
  25. Dźwigała Gerard
  26. Fermus-Bobowiec Anna
  27. Flaga – Gieruszyńska Kinga
  28. Gajewski Dominik
  29. Giziński Stefan
  30. Głowacka Mirosława
  31. Gonera Katarzyna
  32. Gnutek Magda
  33. Granecki Paweł
  34. Grzechowiak Lidia
  35. Jakielczyk Liliana
  36. Jakubecki Andrzej
  37. Jarzyńska Grażyna
  38. Jerzykowski Jarosław
  39. Kamionowski Robert
  40. Karwat Michał
  41. Kirschke Wiesław
  42. Klatka Zenon
  43. Klonowska Hanna
  44. Koksanowicz Grzegorz
  45. Koniecki Andrzej
  46. Kopaczyńska-Pieczniak Katarzyna
  47. Kozielewicz Wiesław
  48. Kozioł Andrzej
  49. Kozłowska-Kalisz Patrycja
  50. Kożuch Wiktor
  51. Krasnodębska Monika
  52. Krysiuk Andrzej
  53. Krzysztoporska Ewa
  54. Krzyżanowska-Mierzewska Magda
  55. Kubica Danuta
  56. Kulik Marek
  57. Kulikowski Lucjan
  58. Kulpa Radosław
  59. Kurach Agnieszka
  60. Kwiatkowska-Falęcka Elżbieta
  61. Laskowska-Hulisz Agnieszka
  62. Latos Bartłomiej
  63. Leszek Sobieski
  64. Leś Sebastian
  65. Licht Bożena
  66. Łoziński Jan
  67. Maleszyk Ewa
  68. Malinowski Marcin
  69. Małecki Stanisław
  70. Małkiewicz Piotr
  71. Małysa Marta
  72. Marciniak Jarosław
  73. Marciniak-Chejde Danuta
  74. Marczak Jacek
  75. Markiewicz Zygmunt
  76. Markisz Monika
  77. Marszałkowska-Krześ Elwira
  78. Miaskowski Jaromir
  79. Michalska-Marciniak Monika
  80. Michałek Wiktor
  81. Migasińska-Romańczuk Mirosława
  82. Mijal Przemysław
  83. Mikulski Andrzej
  84. Miller Wojciech
  85. Misiejuk Ireneusz
  86. Mitręga Ewelina
  87. Młynarska – Sobaczewska Anna
  88. Mojak Ryszard
  89. Mojski Wojciech
  90. Mydlak Małgorzata
  91. Nogaj Maria
  92. Nowak Piotr
  93. Nowak Jacek
  94. Nowikowski Ireneusz
  95. Osiński Tomasz
  96. Parulska Iwona
  97. Patyra Sławomir
  98. Pawełczyk Mirosław
  99. Pawlak Zbigniew
  100. Pietrzkowski Henryk
  101. Pietrzykowski Tomasz
  102. Pilipiec Sławomir
  103. Powszek Władysław
  104. Prygoń Jadwiga
  105. Pudzianowska-Kuśnierkiewicz Magdalena
  106. Radosławski Radosław
  107. Rewerska Agata
  108. Roleder Wiesław
  109. Rubaszewski Radosław
  110. Sarnecki Paweł
  111. Schupp Pierre-Dominique
  112. Schwarz Hubert
  113. Sierantowicz-Strzyżewska Bożena
  114. Siewicka Aleksandra
  115. Skory Maciej
  116. Skrzypek-Łyszczak Lucyna
  117. Skuczyński Paweł
  118. Smoliński Tadeusz
  119. Smyk Marcin
  120. Sobieski Leszek
  121. Sołtys Bogusław
  122. Sowiński Piotr
  123. Stankiewicz Rafał
  124. Stecyk Teresa
  125. Stempniewicz-Czarnecka Anna
  126. Stoga Krystyna
  127. Stryczyńska Ewa
  128. Szarzyński Marek
  129. Szmulik Bogusław
  130. Szubielska Dorota
  131. Szubert Ewa
  132. Świstak Marzena
  133. Tatomir Tomasz
  134. Telenga Przemysław
  135. Trubalski Artur
  136. Tuszyńska Renata
  137. Wach Marlena
  138. Wawrowski Józef
  139. Wecsile Alicja
  140. Wiśniewska Małgorzata
  141. Wizner Zbyszko
  142. Włodawiec Piotr
  143. Wojewoda Marek
  144. Wolna Aleksandra
  145. Woźniak Marek
  146. Zienkiewicz Adam

Zobacz także